სატურნირო ცხრილი ევროპის ლიგა, Europa League 2012/2013

გამოიწერეთ არხი

ბლოგი

Football. UEFA Europa League 2013-2014. მატჩები ევროპის ლიგა კვალიფიკაცია

მეორე რაუნდი
11.07.13SP Libertas – Sarajevo— —
 St. Patricks – VMFD Zalgiris— —
 Vojvodina – Hibernians— —
 Glentoran – KR Reykjavik— —
 Honved – Čelik— —
 Plovdiv – FC Astana— —
 FC Dacia – Teuta Durres— —
 Celje – Tromso— —
 Malmo – Drogheda United— —
 Rosenborg – Crusaders Belfast— —
 Mariehamn – Inter Baku— —
 Inter Turku – Vikingur Gota— —
 Karabakh – Metalurg Skopje— —
 Dudelange – Milsami-Ursidos— —
 Valletta – SP La Fiorita— —
 Din Minsk – FK Kruoja— —
 Skonto – Tiraspol— —
 Levadia – Bala Town— —
 Metalurgs – Prestatyn— —
 Zilina – FC Torpedo Kutaisi— —
 Gefle – Trans— —
 FK Khazar – Sliema— —
 Ventspils – Airbus UK— —
 Irtysh Pavlodar – Levski Sofia— —
 FC Astra Giurgiu – Domzale— —
 Pyunik – Teteks Tetovo— —
 Aktobe – Teteks Tetovo— —
 Kukesi – Flora— —
 Vaduz – Chikhura Sachkhere— —
 Horizont T – FK Suduva— —
 FK Mladost – Videoton— —
 HB Torshavn – Vestmannaeyjar— —
10.07.13Linfield – IF Fuglafjordur— —
09.07.13TPS – Jeunesse Esch1:0 (2:1)
 Differdange – KF Laci0:1 (2:1)
 Mika – FK Rudar Pljevlja1:0 (1:1)
პირველი რაუნდი
11.07.13FC Santa Coloma – Breidablik— —
 Zrinjski – UE Santa Coloma— —
04.07.13KR Reykjavik – Glentoran0:0 (0:0)
 Breidablik – FC Santa Coloma4:0 (3:0)
 SP La Fiorita – Valletta0:3 (0:1)
 Crusaders Belfast – Rosenborg1:2 (1:1)
 Drogheda United – Malmo0:0 (0:0)
 Sarajevo – SP Libertas1:0 (1:0)
 Airbus UK – Ventspils1:1 (0:0)
 VMFD Zalgiris – St. Patricks2:2 (1:0)
 Prestatyn – Metalurgs1:2 (1:1)
 Teuta Durres – FC Dacia3:1 (1:1)
 Levski Sofia – Irtysh Pavlodar0:0 (0:0)
 Vikingur Gota – Inter Turku1:1 (0:1)
 FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Zilina0:3 (0:0)
 Tiraspol – Skonto0:1 (0:0)
 Tromso – Celje1:2 (1:0)
 FK Kruoja – Din Minsk0:3 (0:0)
 Inter Baku – Mariehamn1:1 (1:0)
 Hibernians – Vojvodina1:4 (0:2)
 Jeunesse Esch – TPS2:0 (1:0)
 Čelik – Honved1:4 (1:2)
 Gandzasar – Aktobe1:2 (0:0)
 Milsami-Ursidos – Dudelange1:0 (1:0)
 FC Astana – Plovdiv0:1 (0:0)
 Videoton – FK Mladost2:1 (2:1)
 UE Santa Coloma – Zrinjski1:3 (1:0)
 Flora – Kukesi1:1 (1:0)
 Chikhura Sachkhere – Vaduz0:0 (0:0)
 Teteks Tetovo – Pyunik1:1 (0:0)
 Domzale – FC Astra Giurgiu0:1 (0:0)
 FK Rudar Pljevlja – Mika1:0 (1:0)
 FK Suduva – Horizont T2:2 (1:2)
 KF Laci – Differdange0:1 (0:0)
 Vestmannaeyjar – HB Torshavn1:1 (1:0)
03.07.13IF Fuglafjordur – Linfield0:2 (0:0)
02.07.13Bala Town – Levadia1:0 (1:0)
 Trans – Gefle0:3 (0:1)
 Sliema – FK Khazar1:1 (0:1)
 Metalurg Skopje – Karabakh0:1 (0:0)

კომენტარის დატოვება